151. |
|
Chernikov N. S.
On R. Baer's and S. N. Chernikov's problems related with socle and socle finite groups
|
|
152. |
|
Crispin V.
Ratliff-Rush Ideals Associated to Monomial Ideals
|
|
153. |
|
Davletshin M. N.
Integral representation, decomposition and combinatorial identities of some classes of indefinite lower triangular matrices
|
|
154. |
|
Dyachenko S. N., Bondarenko V. M.
Representations of marked quivers
|
|
155. |
|
Egorychev G. P.
New Polynomial Identities for Permanents
|
|
156. |
|
Egorychev G. P.
A Family of New Integral Representation for Permanents
|
|
157. |
|
Fomin A. A.
Dualization of almost completely decomposable abelian groups
|
|
158. |
|
Grishkov A. N.
Alternative algebras and Moufang loops
|
|
159. |
|
Gupta C. K.
On certain topics: automorphisms, test elements, word problem
|
|
160. |
|
Harada K.
On a bound of the order of a group of even order
|
|
161. |
|
Kuzucuoglu F.
Associated Lie Rings for Small Rank
|
|
162. |
|
Kuzucuoglu M.
Barely Transitive Groups
|
|
163. |
|
mina A. S.
About varieties of associative rings all critical rings of which are weak Armendariz
|
|
164. |
|
Levchuk V. M., Suleymanova G. S., Voitenko T.
Some questions for the unipotent subgroup of the Chevalley group
|
|
165. |
|
Lopatin A. A.
Relations for O(n)- and Sp(n)-invariants of several matrices
|
|
166. |
|
Moghaddam R. R.
On the nilpotency, solubility and some inequalities for non-abelian tensor product of groups
|
|
167. |
|
Ovchinnikova E. V.
Partial isomorphisms of unary algebras
|
|
168. |
|
Pozhidaev A. P.
Dialgebras and related triple systems
|
|
169. |
|
Prokip V. M.
About similary of matrices over a principal ideal domain
|
|
170. |
|
Radchenko O. V.
Conjugate-commutative width an involution of finite simple groups
|
|
171. |
|
Russo F.
Generalized PC-groups and generalized CC-groups of matrices
|
|
172. |
|
Russo F.
Conjugately dense subgroups and covering of groups
|
|
173. |
|
Rybakov V. V.
Decision Algorithms for Linear Temporal Logic with Current Tine Point Clusters
|
|
174. |
|
Shchigolev V.
Rectangular low level case of modular branching problem for GLn(K)
|
|
175. |
|
Starikova Î. À.
The classification of symmetric matrices over fields with four square classes
|
|
176. |
|
Sudoplatov S. V.
On prerank functions generating stable syntactic generic models
|
|
177. |
|
Tertychna O. M.
On finite-dimensional representations of semigroups genetated by idempotents with partial null multiplication
|
|
178. |
|
Vernikov B. M.
Upper-modular elements of the lattice of semigroup varieties
|
|
179. |
|
Wenbin Guo.
Some Problems in Group Theory
|
|