ICM Conferences
Go start
Deadlines
Conferences
ALGEBRA-07
    1st message
    2nd message
    Proceedings
    Register
Search
Login
Register
  All conferences / 2007 / ALGEBRA-07 / Proceedings Russian 


International Conference

Algebra and its applications

Conference proceedings

sort by [ table of content | topic ] 1 101 ] of 179 by [ 10 50 100 ]

1. 
Alamian V.
Multiplier and pair of groups 
2. 
Bardakov V. G.
Virtual nd welded braids and some their presentation 
3. 
Barry T. S., Sebeldin A. M., Sylla A. L.
On abelian groups which centers of the endomorphism rings are isomorphic 
4. 
Chernikov N. S.
On R. Baer's and S. N. Chernikov's problems related with socle and socle finite groups 
5. 
Crispin V.
Ratliff-Rush Ideals Associated to Monomial Ideals 
6. 
Davletshin M. N.
Integral representation, decomposition and combinatorial identities of some classes of indefinite lower triangular matrices 
7. 
Dyachenko S. N., Bondarenko V. M.
Representations of marked quivers 
8. 
Egorychev G. P.
New Polynomial Identities for Permanents 
9. 
Egorychev G. P.
A Family of New Integral Representation for Permanents 
10. 
Fomin A. A.
Dualization of almost completely decomposable abelian groups 
11. 
Grishkov A. N.
Alternative algebras and Moufang loops 
12. 
Gupta C. K.
On certain topics: automorphisms, test elements, word problem 
13. 
Harada K.
On a bound of the order of a group of even order 
14. 
Kuzucuoglu F.
Associated Lie Rings for Small Rank 
15. 
Kuzucuoglu M.
Barely Transitive Groups 
16. 
mina A. S.
About varieties of associative rings all critical rings of which are weak Armendariz 
17. 
Levchuk V. M., Suleymanova G. S., Voitenko T.
Some questions for the unipotent subgroup of the Chevalley group 
18. 
Lopatin A. A.
Relations for O(n)- and Sp(n)-invariants of several matrices 
19. 
Moghaddam R. R.
On the nilpotency, solubility and some inequalities for non-abelian tensor product of groups 
20. 
Ovchinnikova E. V.
Partial isomorphisms of unary algebras 
21. 
Pozhidaev A. P.
Dialgebras and related triple systems 
22. 
Prokip V. M.
About similary of matrices over a principal ideal domain 
23. 
Radchenko O. V.
Conjugate-commutative width an involution of finite simple groups 
24. 
Russo F.
Generalized PC-groups and generalized CC-groups of matrices 
25. 
Russo F.
Conjugately dense subgroups and covering of groups 
26. 
Rybakov V. V.
Decision Algorithms for Linear Temporal Logic with Current Tine Point Clusters 
27. 
Shchigolev V.
Rectangular low level case of modular branching problem for GLn(K) 
28. 
Starikova . .
The classification of symmetric matrices over fields with four square classes 
29. 
Sudoplatov S. V.
On prerank functions generating stable syntactic generic models 
30. 
Tertychna O. M.
On finite-dimensional representations of semigroups genetated by idempotents with partial null multiplication 
31. 
Vernikov B. M.
Upper-modular elements of the lattice of semigroup varieties 
32. 
Wenbin Guo.
Some Problems in Group Theory 
33. 
Adarchenko O. M.
Ob izomorfizme dopolnenij podgrupp v abelevoj gruppe 
34. 
Aleev R. Zh., Blinova A. A., Taksheeva V. S.
Porozhdayuschie gruppyi krugovyih edinits 
35. 
Alekseeva O. A., Kondrat'ev A. S.
Kvaziraspoznavaemost' po spektru grupp 2Dp(3) dlya nechetnogo prostogo chisla p 
36. 
Almabekov T. M.
Klassyi ekvivalentnosti formul paraneprotivorechivoj logiki 
37. 
Anosov V. D.
O gomomorfizmah mnogoosnovnyih algebraicheskih sistem v svyazi s kriptograficheskimi prilozheniyami 
38. 
Antonov V. A., Nozhkina T. G.
O gruppah s otnositel'no bol'shimi tsentralizatorami 
39. 
Antonov V. A., Chekanov S. G.
O dvojnyih gruppah Frobeniusa, 2 
40. 
Afanas'eva S. V.
Usloviya sohraneniya svojstv mnogoosnovnyih algebraicheskih sistem 
41. 
Babanskaya O. M.
Svyaz' M-bol'shih abelevyih grupp s podgruppami Frattini 
42. 
Bezverhnij V. N., Dobryinina I. V.
O stepennoj sopryazhennosti slov i peresechenii tsiklicheskih podgrupp v gruppah Koksetera bol'shogo tipa 
43. 
Belonogov V. A.
Konechnyie gruppyi s D-blokom moschnosti 3 
44. 
Bludov V. V.
O konechno opredelennyih razreshimyih gruppah 
45. 
Bodrov E. N.
Klassifikatsiya konechnyih p-grupp s tochnost'yu do tsentral'noj ekvivalentnosti 
46. 
Borodich R. V., Borodich E. N.
Obobschennaya podgruppa Fratini konechnyih razreshimyih grupp 
47. 
Budanov A. V.
Ob odnoj probleme radikala Dzhekobsona kol'tsa endomorfizmov odnorodnoj separabel'noj gruppyi 
48. 
Bunina E. I.
Avtomorfizmyi prisoedinennyih grupp Shevalle nad (polu)lokal'nyimi kol'tsami 
49. 
Bunina E. I., Semenov P. P.
Avtomorfizmyi polugruppyi obratimyih matrits s neotritsatel'nyimi elementami nad kommutativnyimi chastichno uporyadochennyimi kol'tsami 
50. 
Burichenko V. P.
O nekotoryih 2-kogomologiyah grupp SL(n,q) 
51. 
Buturlakin A. A.
O spektrah konechnyih prostyih linejnyih grupp 
52. 
Vakula I. A.
Raspoznavaemost' po spektru znakoperemennyih grupp pochti vseh stepenej 
53. 
Vasil'ev A. V.
O raspoznavanii konechnyih grupp so svyaznyim grafom prostyih chisel 
54. 
Vdovin E. P.
O peresechenii hollovyih podgrupp v konechnyih razreshimyih gruppah 
55. 
Vedernikov V. A., Savicheva G. V.
Lokal'no pochti razreshimyie gruppyi s sistemami dopolnyaemyih podgrupp 
56. 
Veprintsev D. V.
Konechnyie gruppyi, obladayuschie involyutivnyim avtomorfizmom s nebol'shim chislom nepodvizhnyih klassov sopryazhennyih elementov 
57. 
Veretennikov B. M.
Novyie primeryi nemetabelevyih 2-grupp Al'perina 
58. 
Vechtomov E. M., Chuprakov D. V.
Reshyotki kongruentsij na polukol'tsah nepreryivnyih funktsij 
59. 
Vinokurov S. F., Frantseva A. S.
Algoritm sinteza obratimyih logicheskih shem 
60. 
Gavrilova T. P.
Metricheskie harakteristiki i usloviya konechnosti v klasse AT-grupp 
61. 
Gavrilyuk A. L., Mahnev A. A.
Grafyi Tervilligera, v kotoryih okrestnost' nekotoroj vershinyi izomorfna grafu Petersena 
62. 
Gavrilyuk A. L., Mahnev A. A.
O probleme regulyarnosti v grafah Tervilligera 
63. 
Goncharov M. E.
Al'ternativnyie D-bialgebryi. Struktura al'ternativnoj D-bialgebryi na matrichnoj algebre Keli-Diksona. 
64. 
Gorchakov Yu. M.
Faktor-gruppyi podpryamyih proizvedenij grupp 
65. 
Grachev E. V., Popova A. M.
Mul'tiplikativnaya gruppa kol'tsa ZA6 
66. 
Grechkoseeva M. A.
O raspoznavanii konechnyih prostyih grupp Ln(2k) po spektru 
67. 
Gribovskaya M. A.
Indeksyi maksimal'nyih podgrupp i subnormal'nyie podgruppyi grupp nechetnogo poryadka 
68. 
Grinshpon I. E.
Opredelyaemost' abelevyih grupp bez krucheniya svoim golomorfom 
69. 
Grinshpon C. Ya., El'tsova T. A.
Gomomorfnaya ustojchivost' abelevyih grupp otnositel'no uzkih grupp 
70. 
Grinshpon C. Ya., Gerdt I. V.
Malyie abelevyi gruppyi 
71. 
Dashkova O. Yu.
Razreshimyie linejnyie gruppyi s ogranicheniyami na neabelevyi podgruppyi beskonechnogo spetsial'nogo ranga 
72. 
Diasamidze Ya. I., Maharadze Sh. I., Rokva N. V., Diasamidze I. Ya.
Regulyarnyie elementyi polnyih polugrupp binarnyih otnoshenij 
73. 
Dik A. P.
O svyazi radikala Dzhekobsona kol'tsa endomorfizmov E(A) gruppyi A i radikala modulya E(A)
74. 
Dolguntseva I. A.
O trivial'nosti vtoroj gruppyi kogomologij konformnoj algebryi Vejl 
75. 
Ershov Yu. L.
Teorema o normah kornej i koeffitsientov polinoma 
76. 
Efremov I. A.
Gruppovyie svojstva modeli turbulentnosti tret'ego poryadka 
77. 
Eshkeev A. R.
Ob algebraicheski pozitivnoj prostote 
78. 
Zhak T. Yu., Raspopov V. E.
Chislennaya identifikatsiya svobodnogo chlena spetsial'nogo vida v parabolicheskom uravnenii 
79. 
Zhiznevskij P. A., Safonov V. G.
Kompozitsionnyie formatsii s bulevyimi podreshetkami. 
80. 
Zenkov V. I., Pashkova S. V.
O peresecheniyah silovskih 2-podgrupp v gruppah avtomorfizmov grupp L4(3) i U4(3) 
81. 
Zinov'ev E. G.
Svyazi konechno porozhdennyih modulej nad csp-kol'tsami s nekotoryimi usloviyami konechnosti 
82. 
Zinov'eva M. R.
O konechnyih gruppah, izospektral'nyih gruppe Bp(3), gde p — nechetnoe prostoe chislo 
83. 
Zubkov A. N.
O teorii predstavlenij kolchanov klassicheskih algebraicheskih grupp 
84. 
Zyubin S. A.
Sopryazhenno plotnyie podgruppyi linejnyih grupp 
85. 
Zyulyarkina N. D.
O klassah sopryazhennosti v gruppe PSL2(q2)<α> 
86. 
Ivko M. N.
O gruppah Shunkova s zadannyimi svojstvami normalizatorov nekotoryih konechnyih podgrupp 
87. 
Kabanov V. V., Unegov S. V.
Algebraicheskij i geometricheskij aspekt grafov Zejdel 
88. 
Kazimirov A. S.
Gruppyi operatornyih preobrazovanij bulevyih funktsij 
89. 
Kajgorodov I. B.
δ-differentsirovanie prostyih konechnomernyih jordanovyih superalgebr 
90. 
Kamornikov S. F.
Stroenie reshetki razreshimyih regulyarnyih m-funktorov 
91. 
Kaptsov O. V.
Tenzoryi invariantnyie otnositel'no differentsirovanij 
92. 
Kartashova A. V.
O reshetkah kvaziporyadkov i topologij algebr 
93. 
Kirichenko K. D., Zanin I. A.
O metode nahozhdeniya predstavlenij funktsij algebryi logiki polinomial'nyimi formami 
94. 
Knyazev O. V.
Prostyie po chistote polugruppyi s nulem 
95. 
Kovalev A. L.
Obobschenie teoremyi Gashyutsa o F-pokryivayuschih podgruppah konechnoj gruppyi 
96. 
Kovalev S. P.
Poluprimal'nyie modeli komp'yuternyih vyichislenij 
97. 
Konyigin A. V.
O mnozhestvah s trivial'nyimi global'nyimi stabilizatorami dlya primitivnyih grupp podstanovok 
98. 
Korableva V. V.
Primitivnyie parabolicheskie podstanovochnyie predstavleniya prostyih grupp Al(q) 
99. 
Korobov A. A.
Spletenie grupp, imeyuschee konechnuyu shirinu 
100. 
Kostousov K. V.
Grafyi Keli grupp Z5, Z6 i predelyi minimal'nyih vershinno-tranzitivnyih grafov HA-tipa 

sort by [ table of content | topic ] 1 101 ] of 179 by [ 10 50 100 ]
 Contacts: ICM SB RAS, 2003  Place:
   Webmaster
   Institute
 Akademgorodok
 Krasnoyarsk
 Russia